Skip to content


Siriyada (Bua) B. – G12
Aleha J. – G12
Yuka K. – G12
Emilia P. – G12
Jordan M. – G11
Isabelle L. – G11
Stella W. – G11
Heidi D. – G10
Gabriela (Parker) C. – G10
Londyn T. – G10
Jasmine B. – G10
Ana-Sofia Allen 10
Natjapak (Eri) S. – G9
Sophia M. – G9

Girls Head Coach – Narawut (Young) Hajidulah-Ngoh
Girls Assistant Coach – Brandi Brittan

Ryota K. – G9
Yuta K. – G9
Colten M. – G9
Alex S. – G9
Cormac E. – G10
Ash N. – G10
Nick G. – G11
Vic R. – G11
Ryo Y. – G11
Shota K. – G12
Simon N. – G12
Jiei N. – G12
Nate S. – G12
Yuya T. – G12
Boys Head Coach – Zack Wade
Boys Assistant Coach – Cameron Perry

Lydia D. – G10
Quincy G. – G10
Stella G. – G11
Eunchae J. – G10
Suzu K. – G10
Minseo K. – G12
Noor El M. – G12
Trisha N. – G11
Momoka N. – G10
Georgia R. – G9
Anna S. – G10
Cora W. – G9
Kaylin Y. – G11
Alexa Z. – G11

Nick Nannen – Baseball Boys Head Coach
Neal Murphy – Baseball Boys Asst. Coach
James Anderson – Baseball Boys Asst. Coach

Zachary G. – G11
William R. – G11
Huck F. – G10
Jinwoo Y. – G10
Jungmin S. – G10
Jongseo P. – G10
So S. – G10
Chanbin W. – G10
Yusei O. – G10
Jeongmin H. – G9
Alex B. – G9
Colin R. – G9
Jinsung J. – G10
Dhairya K. – G9

Craig Morris Softball – Girls Head Coach
Judith Maggiore Softball – Girls Asst. Coach
Andy Weiser – Softball Girls Asst. Coach / AIC

Grace C. – G10
Sabrina H. – G10
Rania W. – G12
Miu G. – G10
Sarah S. – G12
Avae B. – G10
Grace B. – G12
Sana M. – G12
Sofia H. – G11
Yu – Hsuan (Karen) L. – G10
Zhee Lok K. – G10
Jenna P. – G10
Michaela U. – G10
Vidisha Y. – G9

Jeff Steuernagel – Boys Head Coach
Brent Johnson – Boys Assistant Coach

Grace Caton – AIC

Jackson C. – G12
Rowan M. – G12
Kayne H. – G12
Ayush V. – G12
Niklas A. – G11
Tanish A. – G11
Finn H. – G10
Finley L. – G10
Yoonho N. – G10
Eliott S. – G10
Soya A. – G9
Ryunosuke I. – G9
Seungmin W. – G9
Alberto Y. – G12

Jeff Steuernagel – Boys Head Coach
Brent Johnson – Boys Assistant Coach

Grace Caton – AIC

Victoria H. – G12
Annabelle H. – G9
Anna C. – G11
Lorraine W. – G11
Renee C. – G11
Jocelyn W. – G11
Emma E. – G11
Rinoa Y. – G12
Dani Y. – G12
Chloe L. – G12
Kylie R. – G11
Aliana T. – G11
Abby L. – G10
Eva L. – G10

Greg Garrison – Head Softball Coach
Tim Martin – Assistant Softball Coach
Cindy Teeters – Assistant Softball Coach

Taylor Stevens – Assistant Athletic Trainer

Christopher H. – G11
Mathew C. – G12
Anthony E. – G11
Connor F. – G9
Chengli H. – G11
Kiichi H. – G10
Dean A. – G9
Will B. – G11
Lucien H. – G9
Benjamin P. – G10
Evan P. – G12
Cayden K. – G10
Ryan H. – G9
Ryan W. – G9

Bob Kowalec – Head Baseball Coach
John Imbrogulio – Assistant Baseball Coach
Taylor Stevens – Assistant Athletic Trainer

Marina (Mina) C. – G10
Adeline (Addy) R. – G9
Anne G. – G10
Laura L. – G9
Kate B. – G11
Zari S. – G11
Leah J. – G11
Sophia N. – G11
Momoka F. – G9
Raica V. – G9
Isabel K. – G10
Mikaela (Miki) P. – G10
Mildred Yeo Wen M. – G12
Nina A. – G10

Tarini Arte – Softball Head Coach
Sherilou Valenzuela – Softball Assistant Coach
Kaight Forgie Softball Coach – Assistant/AIC

Luca De D. – G12
Hyunsoo N. – G10
Mateo J. – G12
Ken-Z T. – G11
Ari K. – G12
Philippe A. – G11
Soomin L. – G12
Mordekai G. – G10
Minseo K. – G11
Antoine T. – G10
Asato Benedict S. – G12
Abraham T. – G10
Minkyu S. – G12
Soohyuk K. – G11

Zach Thibodeau – Baseball Head Coach
Iggy Escano – Baseball Coach Asst.
Morris Linett – Baseball Coach Asst/AIC

Shannon K. – G12
Alexa L. – G12
Priya S. – G9
Fionnuala Q. – G9
Isla N. – G9
Shelby B. – G9
Emma R. – G11
Julia S. – G11
Lauren C. – G12
Victoria S. – G10
Jaci M. – G11
Kyla P. – G10
Aaralyn C. – G10
Sasha Letizia G. G10

Kelsey Ruffo -Girls Head Coach
Jackie Osborn – Girls Assistant Coach
Colin Toh – Softball Assistant Coach



Ryne B. – G9
Ryan K. – G9
Bruce Z. – G10
Ashton L. – G10
Lucas H. – G10
Ashton C. – G11
Shodai T. – G12
Matthew P. – G10
Christian P. – G11
Kyungmin P. – G11
Rafael G. – G12
Yohan S. – G12
Asher M. – G12
David S. – G12

BJ Stewart Boys – Head Coach
Oliver Smith Boys – Assistant Coach