Skip to content


Mel F. – G12
Molly C. – G11
Eva M. – G10
Juliana M. – G11
Mailys M. – G9
Emma S. – G12
Alina D. – G9
Lana H. – G9
Maya W. – G10
Malaya V. – G10
Zola B. – G12
Evan F. – G9
Ayaka B. – G12
Riley D. – G10
Jazzie C. – G12
Shuhan W. – G12

Sarah Barnes – Head Coach
Cory Compopiano – Assistant Coach
Somchai Wimonsuk – Assistant Coach
Chris Bell – Assistant Coach
Jacob Ortwein – Assistant Coach
Trecia Roberts – Assistant Coach
Reedus Thurmond – Assistant Coach

Jeremy S. – G12
Joshua M. – G9
Titi J. – G10
Guy S. – G11
Mike K. – G9
Mshindi K. – G9
Anou Van Oosten S. – G9
Ben S. – G12
Jeehwan J. – G12
Tadas R. – G9
Zach H. – G10
Max D. – G12
Carter J. – G11
Mor N. – G11
Kitch M. – G10

Sarah Barnes – Head Coach
Cory Compopiano – Assistant Coach
Somchai Wimonsuk – Assistant Coach
Chris Bell – Assistant Coach
Jacob Ortwein – Assistant Coach
Trecia Roberts – Assistant Coach
Reedus Thurmond – Assistant Coach

Cassie D. – G10
Caylee D. – G9
Fasai H. – G9
Ava N. – G9
Jadrianna S. – G9
Jolijn van E. – G9
Nana B. – G10
Aubrey S. – G9
Sofia P. – G10
Charlotte L. – G11
Sophie B. – G9
Cheyenne G. – G11
Leah B. – G9
Riona K. – G9

Mildred Gamba – Girls Head Coach
Kristen O’Connor – Girls Assistant Coach
Nichelle Engels – AIC

Christian Martin H. – G9
Slim Ben M. – G9
Nabeel Alfin Faiz B. – G9
Victor (Yungu) K. – G10
Isaac Michael C. – G12
Oliver James C. – G10
Asher Kieran J-D. – G11
Paranietharan S. – G11
Dylan Antonio Gianni G. – G11
Sean Tyrone C. – G10
Axton M. – G10
Sean Christopher D. – G12
Keenan Koesnendar – G10
Maddox Simpson H. – G10
Dowon H. – G10
Matthew Zhi-Quan W. – G10

Erik Bohm – Boys Head Coach
Alana Meek – Boys Assistant Coach

Nichelle Engels – AIC

Ern Jie (Angel) L. – G12
Alicia S. – G12
Katelyn L. – G11
Alina L. – G11
Louise M. – G11
Jaeda L. – G10
Lauren (Julia) S. – G10
Mikaela T. – G10
Anabelle T. – G20
Shreya A. – G9
Mona B. – G9
Aiko I. – G9
Indiana J. – G9
H’sia J. – G9
Daphne L. – G9
Helena S. – G9

Will Regan – Head Coach
Ian Feldt – Assistant Coach
Ryan Murfield – Assistant Coach
Elissa Quitco – Assistant Coach
Pat Hughes – Assistant Coach
Conor Neudorff – Assistant Coach
Chris Norman – AIC

Ashan Bernau – 11
Miguel Tiago Evaristo Trigo – 11
Jaewon Kim – 11
Yan Son Ng – 11
Han Son Ng – 11
Jason Reitz – 11
Adam Salem – 11
Daniele Beneventi – 10
HangQi Cui – 10
Lachlan Rowden – 10
Stephen Seale – 10
Isaac Yap – 10
Qide Zhou – 10
Timothy Christenson – 9
Alexander Hawkins – 9
Nikolai Joki – 9

Will Regan – Head Coach
Ian Feldt – Assistant Coach
Ryan Murfield – Assistant Coach
Elissa Quitco – Assistant Coach
Pat Hughes – Assistant Coach
Conor Neudorff – Assistant Coach
Chris Norman – AIC

Ella J. – G12
Nyah R. – G12
Elliette S. – G12
Iris L. – G12
Megan M. – G12
Marlee M. – G11
Isabel C. – G10
Celia R. – G11
Angelina R. – G9
Aimee C. – G9
Aina C. – G10
Isabella D. – G9
Cate H. – G10
Megan S. – G10
Joy C. – G11
Asia H. – G10

Julian Thornbury – Co-Head Coach
Terry Lagerquist – Co-Head Coach
Ed Hillmann – Co-Head Coach
Christy Coniglio – Co-Head Coach
Ryan Haynes Co-Head Coach
Kim Kawamoto – AIC
Taylor Stevens – Athletic Trainer/AIC

Devin C. – G12
Dylan W. – G11
Victor L. – G12
Nathan S. – G10
Jason P. – G12
Cedric R. – G12
Matteo M. – G12
Benedict S. – G12
Aidan H. – G12
Kevin C. – G11
Ethan T. – G11
Ryan Y. – G12
Max C. – G12
Sawyer S. – G10
Charlie H. – G12
Ryan S. – G11

Julian Thornbury – Co-Head Coach
Terry Lagerquist – Co-Head Coach
Ed Hillmann – Co-Head Coach
Christy Coniglio – Co-Head Coach
Ryan Haynes Co-Head Coach
Kim Kawamoto – AIC
Taylor Stevens – Athletic Trainer/AIC

Ariana Van O. – G12
Eva L. – G11
Miyu H. – G11
Sarah L. – G11
Lily V. – G10
Bea N. – G9
Coco H. – G12
Aashna B. – G11
Sophie C. – G11
Bella R. – G10
Manon B. – G10
Noee B. – G10
India J-S. – G11
Elena L. – G10
Trang L. – G12
Olivia R. – G10

Dennis Respecki – Girls/Boys Head Coach
Kara Unso – Assistant Coach
Kim Lapus – Assistant Coach
Joan Jao – Assistant Coach
Jovanie Kasi – Assistant Coach
Cy Gonzaga – ISM Athletic Trainer
Andy Dutton – AIC

Nahom W. – G12
Miguel B. – G12
Seth P. – G12
Pepe P. – G11
Owen C. – G12
Joseph R. – G11
Nate P. – G11
Jiho N. – G11
Jamir N. – G11
Avik G. – G10
Luke C. – G10
Thomas R. – G10
Miles N. – G11
Iain M. – G9
Lucas A. – G12
Jack L. – G11

Dennis Respecki – Girls/Boys Head Coach
Kara Unso – Assistant Coach
Kim Lapus – Assistant Coach
Joan Jao – Assistant Coach
Jovanie Kasi – Assistant Coach
Cy Gonzaga – ISM Athletic Trainer
Andy Dutton – AIC

Saraa K. – G12
Emily L. – G12
Alejandra Garcia D. – G12
Beatrice J. – G12
Alila B. – G11
Ella T. – G11
Cora D. – G9
Madeleine T. – G9
Tammy G. – G11
Kaia W. – G12
Simone L. – G12
Margaret M. – G12
Louisa M. – G11
Lauren Y. – G11
Joli C. – G10
Samantha L. – G12

Jenn Osborne – Head Coach
James Mason – Assistant Coach
Jess Gile – Assistant Coach
Kris Ganske – Assistant Coach
Delaena Ganske – Assistant Coach
Larry Gile – AIC

Lucas H. – G11
Carson U. – G11
Ethan C. – G12
Ezra G. – G12
Armaan B. – G11
Thomas F. – G11
Jackson F. – G9
Billy S. – G10
Rahul C. – G12
Avery F. – G12
Woojin C. – G11
Adam B. – G11
Yoonho J. – G11
Giancarlo F. – G12
Sachitt S. – G10
Aedan P. – G11

Jenn Osborne – Head Coach
James Mason – Assistant Coach
Jess Gile – Assistant Coach
Kris Ganske – Assistant Coach
Delaena Ganske – Assistant Coach
Larry Gile – AIC